Club
Period
MatchesGP
W-D-L
PPG
Club rating
Coach ratingCoach
Vs expected
ENP
Enosis Neon Paralimniou
Oct 2024 – Oct 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1291 → 1447 +155
vs expected +0.04 per match
last club
Oct 2024 – Oct 2025
33
9-6-18
1.00
1291 → 1447 +155
+15.3
+0.04
VEL
FK Velež Mostar
Jul 2024 – Sep 2024 · PPG 0.86
club rating 1432 → 1322 −111
vs expected −0.24 per match
caretaker
Jul 2024 – Sep 2024
7
1-3-3
0.86
1432 → 1322 −111
−15.9
−0.24
SIB
HNK Šibenik
Jul 2022 – May 2023 · PPG 0.89
club rating 1513 → 1387 −126
vs expected +0.05 per match
Jul 2022 – May 2023
27
5-9-13
0.89
1513 → 1387 −126
+3.7
+0.05
ALT
SCR Altach
Feb 2021 – Dec 2021 · PPG 1.09
club rating 1602 → 1549 −52
vs expected −0.06 per match
Feb 2021 – Dec 2021
32
9-8-15
1.09
1602 → 1549 −52
−21.5
−0.06
ATR
APS Atromitos Athinon
Sep 2020 – Feb 2021 · PPG 1.19
club rating 1629 → 1515 −113
vs expected −0.04 per match
Sep 2020 – Feb 2021
21
6-7-8
1.19
1629 → 1515 −113
−7.4
−0.04
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
Jul 2019 – Nov 2019 · PPG 1.29
club rating 1744 → 1691 −53
vs expected −0.05 per match
Jul 2019 – Nov 2019
14
4-6-4
1.29
1744 → 1691 −53
−10.6
−0.05
ATR
APS Atromitos Athinon
Aug 2017 – May 2019 · PPG 1.76
club rating 1591 → 1646 +55
vs expected +0.15 per match
Aug 2017 – May 2019
62
30-19-13
1.76
1591 → 1646 +55
+21.6
+0.15
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Dec 2016 – Apr 2017 · PPG 0.70
club rating 1782 → 1682 −100
vs expected −0.31 per match
Dec 2016 – Apr 2017
10
1-4-5
0.70
1782 → 1682 −100
−16.1
−0.31
ALT
SCR Altach
Dec 2016 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1807 → 1827 +20
vs expected +0.48 per match
Dec 2016
1
1-0-0
3.00
1807 → 1827 +20
0.0
+0.48
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Dec 2016 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1767 → 1782 +14
vs expected +0.15 per match
Dec 2016
1
1-0-0
3.00
1767 → 1782 +14
+2.9
+0.15
ALT
SCR Altach
Dec 2016 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1795 → 1805 +9
vs expected +0.29 per match
Dec 2016
1
1-0-0
3.00
1795 → 1805 +9
+1.8
+0.29
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Dec 2016 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1735 → 1745 +10
vs expected +0.08 per match
Dec 2016
1
0-1-0
1.00
1735 → 1745 +10
+2.0
+0.08
ALT
SCR Altach
Dec 2016 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1800 → 1776 −24
vs expected −0.17 per match
Dec 2016
1
0-0-1
0.00
1800 → 1776 −24
−4.7
−0.17
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Nov 2016 – Dec 2016 · PPG 2.00
club rating 1749 → 1747 −2
vs expected −0.10 per match
Nov 2016 – Dec 2016
2
1-1-0
2.00
1749 → 1747 −2
−0.5
−0.10
ALT
SCR Altach
Nov 2016 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1793 → 1800 +8
vs expected +0.24 per match
Nov 2016
1
1-0-0
3.00
1793 → 1800 +8
+1.5
+0.24
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Nov 2016 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1779 → 1748 −31
vs expected −0.69 per match
Nov 2016
1
0-0-1
0.00
1779 → 1748 −31
−6.3
−0.69
ALT
SCR Altach
Nov 2016 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1785 → 1799 +14
vs expected +0.39 per match
Nov 2016
1
1-0-0
3.00
1785 → 1799 +14
+2.7
+0.39
SCR
SK Rapid Wien
Nov 2016 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1818 → 1776 −42
vs expected −0.33 per match
Nov 2016
2
0-0-2
0.00
1818 → 1776 −42
−6.0
−0.33
ALT
SCR Altach
Aug 2015 – Nov 2016 · PPG 1.42
club rating 1673 → 1809 +136
vs expected +0.09 per match
Aug 2015 – Nov 2016
48
19-11-18
1.42
1673 → 1809 +136
+20.7
+0.09
Career
Aug 2015 – Oct 2025
266
90-75-101
1.30
−16.6