Club
Period
MatchesGP
W-D-L
PPG
Club rating
Coach ratingCoach
Vs expected
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Sep 2025 – present · PPG 1.34
club rating 1294 → 1317 +24
vs expected +0.01 per match
Sep 2025 – present
35
13-8-14
1.34
1294 → 1317 +24
−4.4
+0.01
MUR
NŠ Mura
Sep 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1422 → 1411 −11
vs expected −0.26 per match
Sep 2025
1
0-1-0
1.00
1422 → 1411 −11
−2.1
−0.26
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Sep 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1327 → 1296 −31
vs expected −0.50 per match
Sep 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1327 → 1296 −31
−6.2
−0.50
MUR
NŠ Mura
Sep 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1439 → 1428 −11
vs expected −0.24 per match
Sep 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1439 → 1428 −11
−2.2
−0.24
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Sep 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1356 → 1329 −27
vs expected −0.37 per match
Sep 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1356 → 1329 −27
−5.3
−0.37
MUR
NŠ Mura
Aug 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1459 → 1444 −15
vs expected −0.30 per match
Aug 2025
1
0-1-0
1.00
1459 → 1444 −15
−2.9
−0.30
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Aug 2025 · PPG 1.50
club rating 1365 → 1359 −7
vs expected +0.05 per match
Aug 2025
2
1-0-1
1.50
1365 → 1359 −7
−1.1
+0.05
MUR
NŠ Mura
Aug 2025 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1437 → 1459 +22
vs expected +0.22 per match
caretaker
Aug 2025
1
1-0-0
3.00
1437 → 1459 +22
+4.4
+0.22
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Aug 2025 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1323 → 1363 +41
vs expected +0.26 per match
Aug 2025
2
2-0-0
3.00
1323 → 1363 +41
+4.2
+0.26
MUR
NŠ Mura
Aug 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1379 → 1369 −10
vs expected −0.30 per match
Aug 2025
1
0-1-0
1.00
1379 → 1369 −10
−2.0
−0.30
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Aug 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1339 → 1330 −9
vs expected −0.05 per match
Aug 2025
1
0-1-0
1.00
1339 → 1330 −9
−1.9
−0.05
MUR
NŠ Mura
Jul 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1439 → 1398 −41
vs expected −0.31 per match
Jul 2025
2
0-0-2
0.00
1439 → 1398 −41
−6.6
−0.31
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
May 2025 – Jul 2025 · PPG 2.20
club rating 1255 → 1315 +60
vs expected +0.25 per match
May 2025 – Jul 2025
5
3-2-0
2.20
1255 → 1315 +60
+12.0
+0.25
MUR
NŠ Mura
May 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1459 → 1431 −28
vs expected −0.39 per match
May 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1459 → 1431 −28
−5.5
−0.39
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
May 2025 · PPG 3.00
club rating 1234 → 1260 +26
vs expected +0.52 per match
May 2025
1
1-0-0
3.00
1234 → 1260 +26
+5.3
+0.52
MUR
NŠ Mura
May 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1492 → 1454 −38
vs expected −0.49 per match
May 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1492 → 1454 −38
−7.6
−0.49
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
May 2025 · PPG 1.50
club rating 1260 → 1242 −18
vs expected −0.13 per match
May 2025
2
1-0-1
1.50
1260 → 1242 −18
−3.6
−0.13
MUR
NŠ Mura
May 2025 · PPG 1.00
club rating 1490 → 1496 +6
vs expected +0.13 per match
May 2025
1
0-1-0
1.00
1490 → 1496 +6
+1.2
+0.13
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
May 2025 · PPG 0.00
club rating 1288 → 1259 −29
vs expected −0.33 per match
May 2025
1
0-0-1
0.00
1288 → 1259 −29
−5.9
−0.33
MUR
NŠ Mura
Apr 2025 – May 2025 · PPG 0.50
club rating 1532 → 1495 −37
vs expected −0.16 per match
Apr 2025 – May 2025
2
0-1-1
0.50
1532 → 1495 −37
−7.4
−0.16
SLM
Slavia Mozyr
Mar 2023 – Apr 2025 · PPG 1.39
club rating 1287 → 1295 +8
vs expected +0.04 per match
Mar 2023 – Apr 2025
64
23-20-21
1.39
1287 → 1295 +8
+8.6
+0.04
SHS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mar 2022 – Apr 2022 · PPG 1.20
club rating 1585 → 1525 −60
vs expected −0.29 per match
caretaker
Mar 2022 – Apr 2022
5
1-3-1
1.20
1585 → 1525 −60
−12.0
−0.29
GOM
Gomel
Mar 2021 – Nov 2021 · PPG 1.97
club rating 1351 → 1519 +168
vs expected +0.27 per match
Mar 2021 – Nov 2021
30
17-8-5
1.97
1351 → 1519 +168
+49.6
+0.27
FDM
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
Oct 2019 – Dec 2019 · PPG 1.44
club rating 1317 → 1356 +38
vs expected +0.20 per match
Oct 2019 – Dec 2019
9
4-1-4
1.44
1317 → 1356 +38
+7.6
+0.20
Career
Oct 2019 – present
171
67-48-56
1.46
+16.1